• Home
  • Wir Über uns
  • Leistungen
  • Aerobic / Kursplan
  • miha
  • Sauna
  • 360°
  • Anfahrt
  • Kontakt
  • Erlangen ab 01.05.2017

    Tel: 09131 / 40 18 99

    Zeit Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag Samstag Sonntag
    Vormittag
    9:00 Uhr

     9:30 - 10:30

    Jumping

     

    Kerstin

     

    9:00 - 10:00

    Pilates

     

    Sonja

     09:30 - 10:30

    Gesunder

    Rücken

    Markus

    09:30 - 10:30

    Zumba

     

    Dalreen

     

     

    10:00 Uhr

     10:30 - 12:00

    Yoga


    Kerstin

     

    10:00 - 11:00

    Bodystyling

     

    Sonja

     10:30 - 11:30

    Functional

    Workout

    Markus

    10:30 - 11:30

    Jumping

     

    Kerstin

       
    11:00 Uhr        

     11:30 - 13:00

    Yoga


    Kerstin

       
    Nachmittag
    16:00 Uhr          

    16:00 - 17:00

    Thai Bo

     

    Christina

     16:00 - 17:00

    Zumba


    Markus

    17:00 Uhr

     17:00 - 18:00

    Selbst-

    Verteidigung


    Thomas

     

    17:00 - 18:00

    Bauch -

    Spezial


    Kerstin

     

     

     

     

     

     

     17:00 - 18:00

    Jumping

     


    Markus

    18:00 Uhr

    18:00 - 19:00

    Bodystyling

     

    Susanne

    18:00 - 19:00

    Functional

    Workout

    Sabine

    18:00 - 19:00

    Jumping

     

    Kerstin

    18:00 - 19:00

    Sportler

    Yoga

    Sabine

    18:00 - 19:00

    BBP Styling

     

    Oksana

     

     

     

    18:00 - 19:00

    Functional / Intervall Training

    Kersitn 

    19:00 Uhr

    19:00 - 20:00

    Jumping

     

    Susanne

    19:00 - 20:00

    Zumba

     

    Darleen

    19:00 - 20:30

    Yoga

     

    Kerstin

     

     

     

     

    19:00 - 20:15

    Masterstep

     

    Susanne

     

    19:00 - 20:30

    Yoga 1-2

     

    Kerstin

    20:00 Uhr  

    20:00 - 21:10

    Indoorcycling

    -Advensed-

    Sabine

     

    20:10 - 21:10

    Indoorcycling -

    Intervall

    Jörg

    20:15 - 21:15

    Pilates

     

    Susanne

       
    21:00 Uhr              

     

    Nürnberg ab 01.05.2017

    Tel: 0911 / 21 71 900

    Zeit Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag Samstag Sonntag
     Vormittag       
    9:00    

    9:30-10:30

    Bodystyling

    Marcus

           
    10:00    

    10:30-11:30

    Jumping

    Marcus

           
    11:00        

     

    11:00-12:00

    Indoorcycling

     
     Nachmittag       
    16:00 Uhr      

     

       

    16:00 - 17:00

    Step (Middle-Hard)

    Andy

    17:00 Uhr

    17:00 - 18:00

    Gesunder

    Rücken

    Daniel

    17.00 - 18.00

    deep Work

     

    Susi

    17:00 - 18:00

    Fatburnerstep

     

    Andy

    16:30 - 17:30

    Jumping

     

    Markus

    17:00-18:00

    Bodystyling

     

    Flo

     

    17:00 - 18:00

    Bauch Beine

    Po

    Andy

    18:00 Uhr

    18:00 - 19:15

    Thai Bo

     

    Daniel

    18:00-19:00

    Jumping

     

    Flo

    18:00 - 19:00

    Bodystyling

     

    Andy

    18:00 -19:00 

    Functional

    Workout

    Vivian

    18:00 - 19:00

    Jumping

     

    Flo

     

    18:00-19:15

    Yoga

     

    Melanie

    19:00 Uhr

    19:30 - 20:30

    Zumba

     

    Kristina

    19:30 - 20:30

    M.A.X. +

    Dehnung

    Flo

    19:00 - 20:15

    Yoga

     

    Andy

    19:00 - 20:00

    Gesunder

    Rücken

    Vivian

    19:00 - 20:20

    Yoga  

    (Easy/Basac)

    Melanie

     19:00 - 20:00

    Jumping

     

    Markus

    19:20-20:00

    Elements of

    Yin Yoga

    Melanie

    20:00 Uhr

     

     

    20:30 - 21:30

    Indoorcycling

     

     20:00 - 21:00

    Zumba


    Kristina